Quantcast

Caz High School announces third quarter Honor Roll

Highest Honors

Grade 12:

Forest S. Blanchard, Ellen B. Burr, Sean J. Cannizzaro, Robert P. Carpenter, Raeanne J. Clabeaux, Andrew M. Dain, Korena E. Fenton, Laura A. Fitch, Christina T. Gilliland, Alexa R. Hardke, Kali N. Jarvis, Chelsea N. Lauria, Taylor A. Malmsheimer, Hollie K. Marcelle, Michelle L. McGinnis, Patrick R. Nunez, Samantha R. Penate, Chelsea J. Perkins, Liam B. Ryan, Brodie K. Shephard, John H. Stoker

Grade 11:

Ian R. Abernathy, Alan C. Baldwin, Benjamin Carmeli, Kathryn M. Costello, Alecia K. DeKing, Lucas B. Dorsey, Chloe J. Edelstein, Hannah M. Gravelding, Margaret A. Hansen, Matthew L. Henderson, Doyle P. Judge, Bora Kang, Michelle A. Karker, Benjamin J. Langey, Patrick F. Marris, Caroline C. Marshall, Alexia L. Palmer, Joseph P. Romagnoli, Lila B. Seeley, Darian A. Smith, Rae J. Tobey, Noah W. Zinsmeister.

Grade 10:

Marissa L. Barrett, Annika R. Christensen, Emma C. Geiger, Kaitlyn E. Gerber, Brody D. Kellish, Hadley R. Lucas, Madeline J. Neumiller, Rachel M. Nourse, Gabriela R. Nunez, Lucy T. Shephard, Jessy L. Silfer, Emily L. Stoker, Ester B. Tial, Samuel R. Webster, Margaret M. Wolsey

Grade 9:

Jeanette M. Cudney, Emma K. Dudley, Sophie E. Heath, Kevin P. Hopsicker, Patrick M. Karmis, Hannah L. Light-Olson, Robert N. Louis, Sean J. Maliga, Kyle D. Markowski, Samantha E. Marti, Michael F. Nourse, Haley S. O'Brien, Julia K. Raleigh, Victoria A. Wright

Grade 8:

Evan S. Cornell, Peter R. DeCew, Claire E. Dudley, Emma L. Groff, Ashley E. Kent, Willa Mihalyi-Koch, Elizabeth G. Sasser, Meredith J. Shephard, Brian E. Silfer

High Honor Roll

Grade 12:

Greyson A. Barr, Hillary J. Bullock, Alexander S. Burnett, Kaitlyn L. Button, Alexandra B. Cameron, Hannah C. Chanatry, Todd W. Christensen, Emily M. Clipston, Samuel W. Cole, Ashley L. Diehl, Olivia C. Eilers, Ryan M. Fry, Piper E. Gianforte, Rachel E. Grimm, Isabelle P. Hoagland, Jeffrey M. Hopsicker, Hannah G. Koennecke, Adam D. Lawrence, Thomas S. Mackowiak, Justin F. Marris, Emily Grace Mastropaolo, Joseph A. Nardella, Phillip M. Neumiller, Morgan S. Posewitz, Elizabeth M. Reed, Benjamin P. Romagnoli, Laura E. Saunders, Ashleigh E. Schmidtka, Noah T. Shephard, Amelia L. Slocum, Tyler C. Slocum, Zachary C. Southwick, Kara M. Stalder, Anthony T. Tedesco, Thomas J. Toole, Peter C. Webster

0
Vote on this Story by clicking on the Icon

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment