Quantcast

Cazenovia High School announces honor roll students

Highest Honors

Grade 12:

Forest S. Blanchard, Ellen B. Burr, Alexandra B. Cameron, Sean J. Cannizzaro, Hannah C. Chanatry, Todd W. Christensen, Raeanne J. Clabeaux, Robert C. Connor, Andrew M. Dain, Ryan M. Fry, Christina T. Gilliland, Alexa R. Hardke, Kali N. Jarvis, Bora Kang, Chelsea N. Lauria, Adam D. Lawrence, Taylor A. Malmsheimer, Hollie K. Marcelle, Michelle L. McGinnis, Patrick R. Nunez, Samantha R. Penate, Brodie K. Shephard, John H. Stoker, Peter C. Webster.

Grade 11:

Alan C. Baldwin, Benjamin Carmeli, Kathryn M. Costello, Alecia K. DeKing, Lucas B. Dorsey, Chloe J. Edelstein, Brian R. Gara, Hannah M. Gravelding, Matthew L. Henderson, Michelle A. Karker, Patrick F. Marris, Caroline C. Marshall, Crystal M. McGrath-Scott, Joseph P. Romagnoli, Anna K. Schultz, Lila B. Seeley, Darian A. Smith, Noah W. Zinsmeister.

Grade 10:

Margaret H. Carpenter, Kaitlyn E. Gerber, Brody D. Kellish, Hadley R. Lucas, Madeline J. Neumiller, Rachel M. Nourse, Gabriela R. Nunez, Lucy T. Shephard, Jessy L. Silfer, Emily L. Stoker, Ester B. Tial, Stacia H. Valik, Samuel R. Webster.

Grade 9:

Jeanette M. Cudney, Emma K. Dudley, Katherine M. Gabor, Holly A. Gamlen, Sophie E. Heath, Kevin P. Hopsicker, Hannah L. Light-Olson, Sean J. Maliga, Kyle D. Markowski, Samantha E. Marti, Haley S. O'Brien, Rebecca M. Pfohl, Julia K. Raleigh, Victoria A. Wright.

Grade 8:

Evan S. Cornell, Peter R. DeCew, Claire E. Dudley, Emma L. Groff, Sarah M. Liddell, Taylor M. Light, Ashley J. Marti, Willa Mihalyi-Koch, Matthew S. Mistur, Elizabeth G. Sasser, Meredith J. Shephard, Brian E. Silfer, Gabrielle M. Yates,

High Honor Roll

Grade 12:

Greyson A. Barr, Audrey G. Bowers, Alexander S. Burnett, Kaitlyn L. Button, Robert P. Carpenter, Lucas J. Catania, Morgan K. Christiansen, Emily M. Clipston, Samuel W. Cole, Patrick E. Dermody, Ashley L. Diehl, Olivia C. Eilers, Abigail F. Eschen, Korena E. Fenton, Laura A. Fitch, Piper E. Gianforte, Christopher J. Giardina, Tyler H. Gladle, Rachel E. Grimm, Douglas P. Hoagland, Isabelle P. Hoagland, Jeffrey M. Hopsicker, Molly E. Hudson, Hannah G. Koennecke, Thomas S. Mackowiak, Elizabeth L. MacWilliam, Daniel J. Majewski, Joseph A. Nardella, Phillip M. Neumiller, Chelsea J. Perkins, Jenna C. Raleigh, Elizabeth M. Reed, Benjamin P. Romagnoli, Liam B. Ryan, Laura E. Saunders, Christopher L. Schaffner, Ashleigh E. Schmidtka, Kaitlyn E. Schnabl, Noah T. Shephard, Amelia L. Slocum, Benjamin E. Spangler, Kara M. Stalder, Anthony T. Tedesco, Thomas J. Toole, Bradley C. Valik,

0
Vote on this Story by clicking on the Icon

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment